Boys
Results
1st - Chillicothe - 123
2nd - Hamilton - 94
3rd - Trenton - 84
4th - Savannah - 78
5th - Brookfield - 69.5
6th - Cameron - 49.5
7th - Lathrop - 48
8th - Plattsburg - 46
9th - Putnam County - 34
10th - Knob Noster - 28
11th - East Buchanan - 20
12th - Polo - 16
13th - St Joseph LeBlond - 6
14th - Renaissance Academy - 3
|
|
Girls Results
1st - Trenton - 112
2nd - Lathrop - 103
3rd - Chillicothe - 197.5
4th - Hamilton - 65
5th - Brookfield - 55
6th - Putnam County - 42
7th - Knob Noster - 38
8th - Renaissance Academy - 34
9th - St Joseph LeBlond - 33
10th - Savannah - 31
11th - Cameron - 26
12th - Polo - 23.5
13th - Plattsburg - 22
14th - East Buchanan - 20 |
100 |
|
100 |
4th - 11.79 -
Josh Rockhold |
|
6th - 14.01 -
Mackenzie Barnett |
200 |
|
200 |
1st - 23.80
- Josh Rockhold |
|
3rd - 29.1 -
Jordyn Circo
6th - 29.3 - Mackenzie Barnett |
400 |
|
400 |
Did Not Place |
|
Did Not Place |
800 |
|
800 |
7th - 2:17.39 -
Broc Graves |
|
1st -
2:38.26 - Mary Kate Taylor |
1600 |
|
1600 |
1st -
5:01.48 - Broc Graves
3rd - 5:07.88 - Andrew Jensen |
|
1st -5:48.29
- Mary Kate Taylor
|
3200 |
|
3200 |
1st -
10:51.76 - Andrew Jensen
4th - 11:36.69 - Marquay Walton |
|
6th - 13:38.64
- Bailey Keith |
110
Hurdles |
|
100
Hurdles |
2nd - 18.00 -
Kale Allen |
|
7th - 21.03 -
Brooklyn Reed |
300
Hurdles |
|
300
Hurdles |
3rd - 45.47 -
Kale Allen
7th - 47.13 - Zach Alperin |
|
2nd - 48.89 -
Erin Gilliland |
4x100
Relay |
|
4x100
Relay |
1st - 45.39
- (Palmer, Thompson, Allen, Rockhold) |
|
3rd - 53.47
(Williams, Hayes, Barnett, Gilliland) |
4x200
Relay |
|
4x200
Relay |
2nd - 1:35.12 -
(Palmer, Thompson, Allen, Rockhold) |
|
1st -
1:53.26 (Williams, Circo, Barnett, Gilliland) |
4x400
Relay |
|
4x400
Relay |
5th - 3:49.98
(Palmer, Laffey, Clark, Alperin) |
|
1st -
4:27.89 (Circo, Taylor, Gilliland, Williams) |
4x800
Relay |
|
4x800
Relay |
2nd - 9:13.70
(Graves, Jensen, Saville, Allen) |
|
1st -
11:01.84 (Kieffer, Taylor, Keith, Baker) |
High Jump |
|
High Jump |
Did Not Place |
|
5th - 4' 6" -
Lexi Snyder |
Pole Vault |
|
Pole Vault |
3rd - 11' 0" -
Hunter Keller |
|
5th - 6' 6" -
Isis Baker |
Long Jump |
|
Long Jump |
3rd - 20' 7" -
Alex Thompson |
|
Did Not Place |
Triple
Jump |
|
Triple
Jump |
6th - 38' 2.0"
- Zach Alperin |
|
4th - 31' 7" -
Maddie Williams
7th - 30' 10.5" - Lexi Snyder |
Shot Put |
|
Shot Put |
3rd - 46' 0.5" -
Alec Whiteside
4th - 43' 7" - Spencer Hart |
|
Did Not Place |
Discus |
|
Discus |
6th - 113' 1" -
Spencer Hart |
|
Did Not Place |