Boys
Results
1 |
Maryville |
172.5 |
2 |
Smithville |
141 |
3 |
Chillicothe |
129 |
4 |
Benton |
79 |
5 |
Savannah |
65 |
6 |
Cameron |
45 |
7 |
Lafayette |
37.5 |
8 |
LeBlond |
21 |
|
|
Girls Results
1 |
Maryville |
181.5 |
2 |
Smithville |
151 |
3 |
Chillicothe |
121.5 |
4 |
Cameron |
69 |
5 |
Savannah |
61 |
6 |
LeBlond |
51 |
7 |
Benton |
32 |
8 |
Lafayette |
4 |
|
100 |
|
100 |
3rd - 11.32 -
Josh Rockhold
4th - 11:33 - Mason Palmer |
|
4th - 13.25 -
Mackenzie Barnett
5th - 13.29 - Jordyn Circo |
200 |
|
200 |
1st - 23.35
- Josh Rockhold |
|
4th - 29.13 -
Jordyn Circo
5th - 29.6 - Mackenzie Barnett |
400 |
|
400 |
4th - 53.94 -
Austin Busse
6th - 55.82 - Lane Clark |
|
6th - 1:08.46
Isis Baker |
800 |
|
800 |
7th - 2:13.87 -
Broc Graves |
|
8th - 2:45.59 - Alicia Kieffer |
1600 |
|
1600 |
2nd - 4:56.36 -
Broc Graves
5th - 5:00.03 - Andrew Jensen |
|
4th -
5:34.07 - Mary Kate Taylor
7th -6:09.0 - Bailey Keith |
3200 |
|
3200 |
4th - 11:08.18
- Andrew Jensen
7th - 11:41.16 - Marquay Walton |
|
2nd - 12:18.36
- Mary Kate Taylor
4th - 13:46.11 - Bailey Keith |
110
Hurdles |
|
100
Hurdles |
4th - 16.71 -
Kale Allen |
|
2nd - 16.70 -
Erin Gilliland
8th - 19.14 - Bridge Kieffer |
300
Hurdles |
|
300
Hurdles |
3rd - 43.73 -
Kale Allen |
|
2nd - 47.98 -
Erin Gilliland |
4x100
Relay |
|
4x100
Relay |
2nd - 44.49
(Kale Allen, Austin Busse, Alex
Thompson, Josh Rockhold) |
|
1st - 51.91
(Maddie Williams, Olivia Hayes,
Mackenzie Barnett, Erin Gilliland) |
4x200
Relay |
|
4x200
Relay |
2nd - 1:34.41
(Austin Busse, Alex Thompson, Kale
Allen, Josh Rockhold) |
|
1st -
1:51.36 - (Mackenzie Barnett, Jordyn Circo,
Maddie Williams, Olivia Hayes) |
4x400
Relay |
|
4x400
Relay |
5th - 3:46.53 (Kameron
Allen, Zach Laffey, Lane Clark,
Broc Graves) |
|
2nd -
4:15.02 (Maddie Williams, Jordyn Circo,
Mary Kate Taylor, Erin Gilliland) |
4x800
Relay |
|
4x800
Relay |
3rd - 9:13.33 (Broc
Graves, Andrew Jensen, Corey
Saville, Kameron Allen) |
|
2nd - 11:13.19
- (Mary Kate Taylor, Bailey Keith,
Isis Baker, Alicia Kieffer) |
High Jump |
|
High Jump |
6th - 5' 6"
-Alex Thompson |
|
4th - 4' 6" - Lexi Snyder
(Tied)
6th - 4' 4" - Alicia Kieffer |
Pole Vault |
|
Pole Vault |
1st - 12' 6"
- Hunter Keller |
|
Did Not Place |
Long Jump |
|
Long Jump |
5th - 19' 4.5" -
Alex Thompson |
|
4th - 14' 10" - Lexi Snyder |
Triple
Jump |
|
Triple
Jump |
6th - 36:07.25
- Zach Alperin |
|
4th - 31' 5.5"" - Lexi Snyder
6th - 30' 9.25" - Maddie Williams |
Shot Put |
|
Shot Put |
2nd - 49' 2.5" -
Alec Whiteside
5th - 44' 2.5" - Spencer Hart |
|
5th - 32' 2.5"
- Paige Peters |
Discus |
|
Discus |
4th - 124'
2.25" - Spencer Hart
7th - 118' 3" - Alec Whiteside |
|
5th - 95' 5.5"
- Maura Sturguess |