2006 Lady Hornets Track

Front Row: Morgan Quinn, Chloe Walker, Bailey Benson, April Gillilan, Kim Lowe, Gabrielle Gates, Holly Williams, Sara Mathew, Row 2: Carole
Myers, Meghan Perry, Brooklyn Shearer, Amanda Fender, Katie Forsyth, Kelsey Sewell, Heidi McCoy, Mallory Lowe, Alexis Midgyett,
Brittanee Jacobs, Row 3: Julianne Beck, Tara Baird, Jessica Mathews, Jennifer McCoy, Maddie Anderson, Misty Griffin, Chelsea
Sturguess, Mollie Marcolla, Ellyn Turner, Shelby Sterling, Cammie Griffin, Angela Quick, Back Row: Ast  Coach French, Ast Coach Gatson,
Megan Sharp, Sara Stafford, Kylie Dowell, Coach Vicki Garrett

Conference: 1st, District: 3rd, State: 1 Qualifier (0 points)
 

Warrensburg Relays Warrensburg 133, Chillicothe 94, Ruskin 85, Excelsior Springs 81, Pleasant Hill 71, Knob Noster 59, Richmond 56, Odessa 47, Westport 10, O'Hara 10

6400 Relay

1600 Medley

Freshman 4x100

1) Holly Williams, Sara Mathew, Mollie Marcolla, Brooklyn Shearer - 25:28

1) Pleasant Hill - 4:30.09
3) Mallory Lowe, Heidi McCoy, Kelsie Sewell, Morgan Quinn - 4:44

1) Warrensburg - 57:94
3) Tara Baird, Ellyn Turner, Mollie Marcolla, Camie Griffin - 59.38

4x100 Relay

Weight Throwers 400 Relay

Sprint Medley Relay

1) Warrensburg - 50.80
No CHS Medalist

1) Westport - 1:01.19
4) Gabby Gates, Misty Griffin, Julianne Beck, Angela Quick - 1:06.65

1) Excelsior Springs - 1:05.3
7) Meghan Perry, Heidi McCoy, Chloe Walker, Mollie Marcolla - 2:09.9

Distance Medley Relay

9th/10th 800 Relay

800 Relay

1) Pleasant Hill - 14:12.48
2) Morgan Quinn, Kelsie Sewell, Brooklyn Shearer, Holly Williams - 14:17.07

1) Warrensburg - 1:52.25
6) Tara Baird, Katie Forsyth, Ellyn Turner, Camie Griffin - 2:09

1) Warrensburg - 1:50.24
4) Meghan Perry, Heidi McCoy, Carole Myers, Alexis Midgyett - 1:57.7

3200 Relay

400 Shuttle Hurdle Relay

1600 Relay

1) Brooklyn Shearer, Sara Mathews, Morgan Quinn, Holly Williams - 11:04.64

1) Warrensburg - 1:12.12
6) Mallory Lowe, Tara Baird, April Gillilan, Shelby Stirling - 1:16.88

1) Carole Myers, Mollie Marcolla, Alexis Midgyett, Mallory Lowe - 4:32.5

Shot Put

Discus

Long Jump

1) Odessa - 94' 5"
7) Sara Stafford, Chelsea Sturguess, Angela Quick - 83' 4"

1) Warrensburg - 303' 2"
3) Sara Stafford, Gabby Gates, Angela Quick - 257' 8"

1) Warrensburg - 43' 1"
6) April Gillilan, Chloe Walker, Carole Myers - 37' 4"

Triple Jump

High Jump

Pole Vault

1) Ruskin - 91' 2.5"
No CHS Medalist

1) Ruskin - 14' 0"
4) April Gillilan, Chloe Walker, Shelby Stirling - 8' 10"

1) Excelsior Springs - 23' 6"
2) Bailey Benson, Amanda Fender, Chloe Walker - 21' 0"


Chillicothe 111.5, Marshall 54.4, Tri-County 4

100

200

400

1) Bledsoe - Marshall - 13.44
3) Heidi McCoy - 14.06
4) Alexis Midgyett - 14.16

1) Clemens - Marshall - 28.86
2) Heidi McCoy - 29.10
3) Chloe Walker - 30.20

1) Clemens - Marshall - 1:06
2) Mollie Marcolla - 1:06.04
3) Kelsey Sewell - 1:07.8

800

1600

3200

1) Morgan Quinn - 2:37
2) Kelsey Sewell - 2:46
3) Sara Mathew - 2:47

1) Holly Williams - 5:53
3) Brooklyn Shearer - 6:17
4) Sara Mathew - 6:29

1) Holly Williams - 13.19
2) Brooklyn Shearer - 14.03
3) Anderson - 15+

100 Hurdles

300 Hurdles

4x100

1) Mallory Lowe - 17.28
2) Tara Baird - 19.56
4) Shelby Stirling - 23.59

1) Mallory Lowe - 54.53
3) Tara Baird - 59.2

1) Meghan Perry, Heidi McCoy, Carole Myers, Alexis Midgyett - 54.85

4x200

4x400

4x800

1) Meghan Perry, Heidi McCoy, Carole Myers, Alexis Midgyett - 1:54.91

1) Carole Myers, Mallory Lowe, Mollie Marcolla, Alexis Midgyett - 4:34

1) Brooklyn Shearer, Sara Mathew, Morgan Quinn, Holly Williams - 11:19

Shot Put

Discus

Long Jump

1) Ervin - Marshall - 38' 5"
2) Sara Stafford - 35' 5"
3) Chelsea Sturgess - 27' 2"
4) Gabby Gates - 26' 1"

1) Sara Stafford - 112' 7"

2) Gabby Gates - 92' 6"

1) Bledsoe - Marshall - 16' 7.5"
2) Carole Myers - 14' 10"

3) Chloe Walker - 14' 7"

Triple Jump

High Jump

Pole Vault

1) Bledsoe - Marshall - 31' 8.5"
2) Meghan Perry - 30' 10"
3) April Gillilan - 30' 4"
4) Ellyn Turner - 28' 6"

1) April Gillilan - 4' 10"

2) Shelby Stirling - 4' 2"

1) Bailey Benson - 8' 0"
3) Amanda Fender - 7' 0"

 

Joe Shy Relays - Kirksville 111, Hamilton 104, Lawson 74, Chillicothe 49, Marshall 47, Brookfield 40, Lafayette 38, Mexico 36, Richmond 31, Maryville 22, Trenton 5, Cameron 2

100

200

400

1) Alexander - Brookfield - 12.62
No CHS Medalist

1) Alexander - Brookfield - 26.90
No CHS Medalist

1) Rafferty - Lawson - 1:00.37
3) Carle Myers - 1:02.87

800

1600

3200

1) Rafferty - Lawson - 2:36.61
5) Morgan Quinn - 2:41.42

1) Esry - Hamilton - 5:37.31
5) Holly Williams - 6:04.03

1) Esry - Hamilton - 12:05.33
4) Holly Williams - 12:58.13
5) Brooklyn Shearer - 13:35.18

100 Hurdles

300 Hurdles

4x100

1) McCartney - Kirksville - 15.17
6) Mallory Lowe - 20.62

1) McCartney - Kirksville - 51.59
6) Mallory Lowe - 53.30

1) Brookfield - 53.31
6) Meghan Perry, Heidi McCoy, Alexis Midgyett, Carole Myers - 54.22

4x200

4x400

4x800

1) Lafayette - 1:49.55
5) Meghan Perry, Heidi McCoy, Alexis Midgyett, Carole Myers - 1:54.32

1) Hamilton - 4:22.33
6) Kelsie Sewell, Mollie Marcolla, Alexis Midgyett, Carole Mathew - 4:45.17

1) Hamilton - 10:04.95
4) Kelsie Sewell, Sara Mathew, Morgan Quinn, Holly Williams - 10:50.16

Shot Put

Discus

Long Jump

1) Ervin - Marshall - 38' 5"
5) Sara Stafford - 33' 6"

1) Baker - Mexico - 126' 0.5"
2) Sara Stafford - 110' 8"

1) Bledsoe - Marshall - 17' 2.25"
No CHS Medalist

Triple Jump

High Jump

Pole Vault

1) Wichmann - Kirksville - 33' 10"
6) April Gillilan - 30' 8"

1) McCartney - Kirksville - 4' 10"
2) April Gillilan - 4' 10"

1) Morehead - Kirksville - 10' 0"
4) Bailey Benson - 8' 6"

 

Maryville Relays Kearney 142.5, Chillicothe 134, Maryville 117, Platte County 110.5, Savannah 95, Clarinda, IA 58, Smithville 32, Cameron 9

100

200

400

1) Davis - Smithville - 12.45
7) Heidi McCoy - 13.75

1) Magill - Smithville - 27.84
8) Heidi McCoy - 30.58

1) Hayden - Maryville - 1:02.93
3) Carole Myers - 1:05.98
4) Morgan Quinn - 1:07.23

800

1600

3200

1) Hisel - Kearney - 2:34.08
2) Morgan Quinn - 2:42.89
5) Kelsey Sewell - 2:46.07

1) Berkly - Kearney - 6:00.20
4) Holly Williams - 6:02.67
7) Brooklyn Shearer - 6:11.58

1) Jekins - Platte County - 13:11.76
2) Holly Williams - 13:21.22
7) Brooklyn Shearer - 13:30.43

100 Hurdles

300 Hurdles

4x100

1) Jacklyn - Maryville - 16.10
2) Mallory Lowe - 16.5

1) Fathergill - Savannah - 52.88
5) Mallory Lowe - 55.34

1) Maryville - 54.96
3) Meghan Perry, Heidi McCoy, Alexis Midgyett, Carole Myers - 56.43

4x200

4x400

4x800

1) Savannah - 1:55.51
3) Meghan Perry, Heidi McCoy, Alexis Midgyett, Carole Myers - 2:00.15

1) Kearney - 4:24.65
4) Kelsie Sewell, Mollie Marcolla, Alexis Midgyett, Carole Mathew - 4:39.0

1) Kearney - 10:30.38
2) Kelsie Sewell, Sara Mathew, Morgan Quinn, Holly Williams - 10:37.30

Shot Put

Discus

Long Jump

1) Wood - Savannah - 37' 11"
2) Sara Stafford - 34' 5"

1) Wood - Savannah - 117' 1"
3) Sara Stafford - 114' 5"
6) Gabby Gates - 100' 4"

1) Jenny - Maryville - 15' 6"
No CHS Medalist

Triple Jump

High Jump

Pole Vault

1) Kearney - 30' 10"
2) April Gillilan - 30' 6.5"
7) Meghan Perry - 29' 5.5"

1) (Tie) April Gillilan 4' 10"

1) Roberts - Kearney - 10' 0"
2) Bailey Benson - 8' 0"
4) (Tie) Amanda Fender - 4' 5"
4) (Tie) Cammie Griffin - 4' 5"

 

Cameron Relays Hamilton 128, Chillicothe 114, Savannah 72, Brookfield 68, Polo 63, Putnam Co 59, East Buchanan 43, Trenton 41, Lathrop 35, LeBlond 33, Osborn 32, Cameron 8

100

200

400

1) Alexander - Brookfield - 12:57
No CHS Medalist

1) Alexander - Brookfield - 26.79
No CHS Medalist

1) Katie K Polo - 1:02.09
3) Carole Myers - 1:03.73
5) Morgan Quinn - 1:05.6

800

1600

3200

1) Esry - Hamilton - 2:30.88
3) Morgan Quinn - 2:39.9
5) Kelsey Sewell - 2:45.66

1) Esry - Hamilton - 5:00.37
3) Holly Williams - 5:57.43
6) Brooklyn Shearer - 6:12.0

1) Dawson - Hamilton - 12.42.2
2) Holly Williams -13:02.3
6) Brooklyn Shearer - 13:59.15

100 Hurdles

300 Hurdles

4x100

1) Farrell - East Buchanan - 15.53
2) Mallory Lowe - 17.0

1) Farrell - East Buchanan - 48.5
5) Mallory Lowe - 50.1

1) Brookfield - 52.81
4) Megan Perry, Heidi McCoy, Alexis Midgyett, Carole Myers - 54.55

4x200

4x400

4x800

1) Polo - 1:50.89

4) Meghan Perry, Heidi McCoy, Alexis Midgyett, Carole Myers - 1:54.28

1) Hamilton - 4:24.1
2) Kelsie Sewell, Morgan Quinn, Alexis Midgyett, Carole Myers - 4:26.31

1) Hamilton - 10:00.38

3) Kelsey Sewell, Sara Mathew, Morgan Quinn, Holly Williams - 10:33.1

Shot Put

Discus

Long Jump

1) Evens - Putnam Co - 39' 0.5"
3) Sara Stafford - 36' 11.5"

1) Evens - Putnam Co - 120' 8.5"
6) Sara Stafford - 96' 5.5"

1) Miller - Osborn - 16' 6.75"
5) Ellyn Turner - 14' 7.75"
8) April Gillilan - 14' 4.25"

Triple Jump

High Jump

Pole Vault

1) Cassity - Putnam - 31' 10.5"
8) April Gillilan - 30' 6.5"

1) Miller - Osborn - 5' 4"
3) April Gillilan - 5' 0"

1) Bailey Benson - 8' 6"
2) Amanda Fender - 8' 0"

 

Chillicothe 105, Brookfield 41

100

200

400

1) Alexander - Brookfield - 12.86
3) Heidi McCoy - 13.77

1) Bailey Benson - 29.86
 

1) Carole Myers - 1:09.97
2) Morgan Quinn - 1:10.61
3) Amanda Fender - 1:11.15

800

1600

3200

1) Morgan Quinn - 2:46.15
2) Kelsey Sewell - 2:46.72
3) Sara Mathew - 2:50.64

1) Holly Williams - 6:02.86
2) Brooklyn Shearer - 6:05.02

1) Holly Williams - 13:47.17
2) Brooklyn Shearer - 14:55.56

100 Hurdles

300 Hurdles

4x100

1) Mallory Lowe - 16.57
2) Tara Baird - 18.47

1) Herrington - Brookfield - 52.54
3) Mallory Lowe - 56.29

1) Brookfield - 54.07
2) Megan Perry, Heidi McCoy, Alexis Midgyett, Carole Myers - 54.12

4x200

4x400

4x800

1) Brookfield - 1:54.47
2) Megan Perry, Heidi McCoy, Alexis Midgyett, Carole Myers - 1:54.84

1) Kelsey Sewell, Morgan Quinn, Alexis Midgyett, Holly Williams - 4:35.82

1) Kelsie Sewell, Sara Mathew, Morgan Quinn, Holly Williams - 10:57.36

Shot Put

Discus

Long Jump

1)Sara Stafford - 36' 4"
2) Chelsea Sturguess - 30' 7"

1) Sara Stafford - 97' 8"
2) Gabby Gates - 86' 7"
3) Quick - 84' 3"

1) Ellyn Turner, 14' 4"
3) Meghan Perry - 13' 11"

Triple Jump

High Jump

Pole Vault

1) April Gillilan - 31' 10.75"
2) Meghan Perry - 30' 8.5"

1) April Gillilan - 4' 10"
3) Shelby Sterling - 4' 2"

1) Bailey Benson - 8' 6"
2) Amanda Fender - 7' 6"
3) Cammie Griffin - 7' 0"

 

Excelsior Springs Mineral Water Classis Chillicothe 105, Winnetonka 96, Excelsior Springs 90, Ray-Pec 82.5, North KC 77, Richmond 60, Savannah 59.5, Kearney 49.5, Lafayette 38, Benton 32, Platte County 23.5, St Pius 16, Smithville 12

100

200

400

1) Stokes - Winnetonka - 12.5
No CHS Medalist

1) Farnen - Richmond - 26.6
No CHS Medalist

1) Farnen - Richmond - 1:00.5
3) Carole Myers - 1:03.1

800

1600

3200

1) Cooke - Excelsior Springs - 2:23.9
6) Kelsey Sewell - 2:39
7) Sara Mathew - 2:40.3

1) Cook - Excelsior Springs - 5:32.2
3) Holly Williams - 5:48

1) Foside, Excelsior Spgs - 12:22.6

2) Holly Williams - 12:34.9

100 Hurdles

300 Hurdles

4x100

1) Mallory Lowe - 16.5

1) Niaham - Excelsior Springs - 49.6
4) Mallory Lowe - 52.3

1) Winnetonka - 51.3
5) Megan Perry, Heidi McCoy, Alexis Midgyett, Carole Myers - 53.8

4x200

4x400

4x800

 1) Winnetonka - 1:50.1
4) Megan Perry, Heidi McCoy, Alexis Midgyett, Carole Myers - 1:54.1

1) Ray-Pec - 4:22.3
2) Kelsey Sewell, Morgan Quinn, Alexis Midgyett, Holly Williams - 4:24.3

1) Kelsie Sewell, Sara Mathew, Morgan Quinn, Holly Williams - 10:45.2

 

 

 

Shot Put

Discus

Long Jump

1) Sara Stafford - 36' 8.5"
6) Chelsea Sturguess - 31' 10.5"

1) Hill - Benton - 111' 0"
2 )Sara Stafford - 110' 10"

1) Sebany - North KC - 15' 8.75"
6) April Gillilan - 14' 7.25"

Triple Jump

High Jump

Pole Vault

1) Ford - NKC - 33' 7"
6) April Gillilan - 31' 3"

1) Sebany - NKC - 5' 4"
2) April Gillilan - 4'10"

1) Cooper - Exc Spgs - 12' 6.5"
7) Bailey Benson - 8' 9"

 

MEC Meet Chillicothe 123, Maryville 122, Platte County 116, Benton 115, Savannah 89, Lafayette 61, Smithville 53, Cameron 13

100

200

400

1) M Davis - Smithville - 12.61
5) Heidi McCoy - 13.59
6) Alexis Midgyett - 13.63

1) M Davis - Smithville - 26.68
3) Carole Myers - 27.26

1) M Hayden - Maryville - 1:00.63
2) Carole Myers - 1:01.67
6) Morgan Quinn - 1:03.99

800

1600

3200

1) B Sample - Benton - 2:28.37
4) Morgan Quinn - 2:33.21
8) Kelsey Sewell - 2:41.68

1) B Sample - Benton - 5:40.52
2) Holly Williams - 5:43.46

6) Brooklyn Shearer - 6:05.83

1) C Strahm - Benton - 12:11.23
2) Holly Williams - 12:25.36

100 Hurdles

300 Hurdles

4x100

1) J Guess - Maryville - 16.09
3) Mallory Lowe - 16.56
7) T Baird - 18.12

1) J Donovan - Benton - 50.49
5) T Baird - 53.95
7) Mallory Lowe - 54.41

1) Lafayette - 52.58
3) Megan Perry, Heidi McCoy, Alexis Midgyett, Carole Myers - 54.05

4x200

4x400

4x800

1) Lafayette - 1:50.67
5) Megan Perry, Heidi McCoy, Alexis Midgyett, Carole Myers - 2:00.03

1) Maryville - 4:13.05
2) Kelsey Sewell, Morgan Quinn, Alexis Midgyett, Holly Williams - 4:18.72

1) Benton - 10:19.7
3) Kelsie Sewell, Sara Mathew, Morgan Quinn, Holly Williams - 10:23.07

Shot Put

Discus

Long Jump

1) K Wood - Savannah - 38' 4.5"
3) Sara Stafford - 37' 0"

1) Sara Stafford - 117' 6"

1) J Zweifel - Maryville - 16' 9.25"
No CHS Medalist

Triple Jump

High Jump

Pole Vault

1) Verdoorn - Platte County - 32' .75"
5) April Gillian - 30' 7.75"
7) Meghan Perry - 30' 4.5"

1) E Markins - Cameron - 5' 0"
3) April Gillian - 4' 10"

1) C Bridger - Platte County - 8' 0"

2) Bailey Benson - 8' 0"

 

Benton Cardinal Relays Benton 80, Maryville 79, St Teresa's Academy 78, Chillicothe 77, Savannah 54, LeBlond 37, Platte County 35, Lafayette 34, Trenton 30, Smithville 28, Cameron 10, St Joseph Christian 8, Turner, KS 4, St Pius 4

100

200

400

1) Davis - Smithville - 12.71
6) Heidi McCoy - 13.46

1) Davis - Smithville - 26.46
No CHS Medalist

1) Lindsey - St Teresa's - 1:00.58
3) Carole Myers - 1:01.75
5) Morgan Quinn - 1:03.2

800

1600

3200

1) Sample - Benton 2:24.58
3) Morgan Quinn - 2:28.96

1) Sample - Benton - 5:43.73
3) Holly Williams - 5:%4.93

1) Strahm - Benton - 12:16.66
2) Holly Williams - 12:36.80

100 Hurdles

300 Hurdles

4x100

1) Guess - Maryville - 16.3
No CHS Medalist

1) Donovan - Benton - 49.24
No CHS Medalist

1) St Teresa's 52.8
4) Megan Perry, Heidi McCoy, Alexis Midgyett, Carole Myers - 53.83

4x200

4x400

4x800

1) Lafayette - 1:49.88
4) Megan Perry, Heidi McCoy, Alexis Midgyett, Carole Myers - 1:53.16

1) Maryville - 4:11.77
4) Kelsey Sewell, Morgan Quinn, Alexis Midgyett, Holly Williams - 4:21.96

1) Benton -10:09.93
3)Kelsie Sewell, Sara Mathew, Morgan Quinn, Holly Williams - 10:20.0

Shot Put

Discus

Long Jump

1) Wood - Savannah - 38' 4"
3) Sara Stafford - 36' 6"

Wood - Savannah - 117' 9"
2) Sara Stafford - 111' 9"

1) Sweffil - Maryville - 16' 2"
No CHS Medalist

Triple Jump

High Jump

Pole Vault

1) Harbon - St Teresa's - 33' 8.5"
5) Meghan Perry - 30' 1"

1) Martin - Cameron - 5' 0"
No CHS Medalist

Event Not Held

 

District Meet - KC Lincoln - 110, Kearney 86, Chillicothe 74.5, Maryville 68, Benton 56, Ruskin 54.5, Excelsior Springs 52.5, Richmond 41.5, KC Central 33, Savannah 33, Smithville 31, Cameron 13, St Pius 9

100

200

400

1) Davis - Smithville - 12.79
7) Heidi McCoy - 13.4

1) Farnen - Richmond - 26.53
3) Carole Myers - 26.98

1) Farnen - Richmond - 1:01.02
5) Carole Myers - 1:03.6
8) Morgan Quinn - 1:04.3

800

1600

3200

1) Sample - Benton - 2:21.16
4) Morgan Quinn - 2:28.29
7) Kelsey Sewell - 2:37.68

1) Berky - Kearney - 5:36.77
3) Holly Williams - 5:54.82
8) Brooklyn Shearer - 6:13.35

1) Berky - Kearney - 12:15.43
7) Holly Williams - 13:16.26

100 Hurdles

300 Hurdles

4x100

1) Chambers - Lincoln - 14.7
5) Mallory Lowe - 16.7

1) King - Lincoln - 46.83
No CHS Medalist

1) Lincoln - 51.85
5) Megan Perry, Heidi McCoy, Alexis Midgyett, Carole Myers - 54.5

4x200

4x400

4x800

1) Lincoln - 1:50.21
8) Megan Perry, Heidi McCoy, Alexis Midgyett, Carole Myers - 1:59.2

1) Maryville - 4:16.41
4) Kelsey Sewell, Morgan Quinn, Alexis Midgyett, Holly Williams - 4:23.63

1) Kearney - 10:19.2
5) Kelsie Sewell, Sara Mathew, Morgan Quinn, Holly Williams - 10:38.2

Shot Put

Discus

Long Jump

1) Wood - Savannah - 39' 2"
3) Sara Stafford - 35' "

1) Sara Stafford - 115' 6"

1) Swiefel - Maryville - 17' 0.75"
No CHS Medalist

Triple Jump

High Jump

Pole Vault

Chambers - Lincoln - 33' 6/5"
No CHS Medalist

1) Martin - Cameron - 5' 3"
3) April Gillian - 5' 0"

1) Cooper - Exc Spgs - 12' 1"
5) Bailey Benson - 9' 0"
7) Fender - 8' 0"

 

Sectional Meet No Team Scores Kept Top Four Event Finishers Qualify for State Meet

100

200

400

 

5) Carole Myers - 26.81

 

800

1600

3200

5) Morgan Quinn - 2:27.40

5) Holly Williams - 5:43.76

 

100 Hurdles

300 Hurdles

4x100

 

 

 

4x200

4x400

4x800

 

8) Kelsie Sewell, Morgan Quinn, Alexis Midgyett, Carole Myers - 4:27.33

 

Shot Put

Discus

Long Jump

4) Sara Stafford - 35' 6"

6) Sara Stafford - 102' 11"

 

Triple Jump

High Jump

Pole Vault

 

5) (Tied) April Gillian - 4' 10"

 

 

State Meet - 0 Points

100

200

400

 

 

 

800

1600

3200

 

 

 

100 Hurdles

300 Hurdles

4x100

 

 

 

4x200

4x400

4x800

 

 

 

Shot Put

Discus

Long Jump

10th - Sara Stafford - 37' 2.5"
New School Record (3rd time this year)

 

 

Triple Jump

High Jump

Pole Vault

 

 

 

 

              Contact Us          
 administrator@chshornets.com