District Golf Tournament
4/30/18 at Excelsior Springs
Chillicothe - 11th place
Red Names Qualify for Sectionals, plus top two teams
 

KC St Pius x - 1st 337 Smithville - 2nd 353

Cole Elling (Medalist)

41/36 - 77

Trace Walters - 9th

47/41 - 88

Anthony Bonadonna - 6th

45/41 - 86

Nichols Nielsen - 2nd

42/40 - 82

Gino Monachino - 4th

40/44 - 84

Cameron Oesterle - 11th

46/43 - 89

Zachary Racy - 13th

44/46 - 90

Eric Holmes

47/49 - 96

Sam Ervie

53/52 - 105

Nathan Allen

48.46 - 94

Kearney - 3rd 356 Camern - 4th 364

Payne Gallagher  - 4th

43/41 - 84

Sam West

50/43  93

Zach Nissen - 8th

42/45 - 87

Samuel Morrison - 9th

45/43 - 88

Colten Curtis - 14th (tie)

45/47 - 92

Spencer Teel - 6th

44/42 - 86

Connor Kelley

50/47 - 97

Trey H0well

498/48 - 97

Colton Weir

48/45 - 93

Kyler Hill

56/44 - 100
Platte County- 5th 371 Excelsior Springs - 6th 371

Logan Hessemyer - 3rd

42/41 - 83

Noah Birkeness - 11th

44/45 - 89

Jack Laderoute- 14th (tie)

50./42 - 92

Shawn Vogler - 14th (tie)

46/46 - 92

Bradley Poos

49/48 - 97

Wade Hyatt

49/44 - 93

Matt Blaha

51/48 - 99

Dylan McIntosh

47/50 - 97

Brady Wright

53/55 - 109

Bryce Edwards

47/51 - 98
Kirksville - 7th 386 Savannah - 8th 393

Nicholas Williams - 14th (tie)

45/47 - 92

Jerry Dillon

50/49 - 99

Andrew Nothdurft

46/49 - 95

Kendrick Uehlin

52/62 - 114

Vin Kriegshauser

52/50 - 102

Tucker Weaver

52/53 - 105

Foster Janes

55/50 - 105

Zach Vega

48/47 - 95

Trenton Morgan

50/47 - 97

John  Yoho

46/48 - 94
Lafayette - 9th 4343 Benton - 10th 444

Joseph Huber

48.52 - 100

Tanner Rullman

56/60 - 116

Gradey Herring

57/54 - 111

Joseph Ford

49/52 - 101

Jeremiah Bettis

56/63 - 119

Charles Hitchings

50/55 - 105

Mason Murphy

56/57 - 113

Tyler Murphy

57/65 - 122

-

-

-

-
Chillicothe - 11th 482 xx x

Hayden Montgomery - 14th tie

45/47 - 92 x x

Colby Gillespie

65/73 - 138 x x

CJ Williams

57/66 - 123 x x

Spencer Shira

86/78 - 164 x x

Dalton Ripley

71/77 - 148 x x