2003 Hornets Track

Front Row: Chris Earley, Cody Denton, Jon Lindley, Brandon Boswell, Shawn Trager, TJ Midgyett, Wade Smith, Ryan Gardner, Joey Rinehart
Row 2: Matt Gabrielson, Adam O'Dell, Michael Marriott, Brent Christopher, Brett Jarding, Drew Frizzell, Michael Gordon, Bryan Dye, Cody
Whiteside, Jon Klinginsmith. Row 3: Zach Morgan, Zach Bonnette, Andrew Durham, Brett Dowell, Drew Ward, Whitney Wiegel, Robert Jessa,
Trinity Thomas, Jordan Cassity. Row 4: Tim Shafer, Brandon Leppin, Brandon Sensenich, John Thurman, Clay Regan, Ben Bevelle, Daniel
Leatherman, Jimmy Griesbach, Tyler Griesbach. Row 5: Ashley Kelly, Manager, Daniel Smith, Trevor Lair, Ben Coult, Kevin Goad,
Managers Marissa Meneely and Ashley Midgyett. Back Row: Coach Bill Shaffer, Coach Jim French, Coach Ken Stull

Coach Bill Shaffer
Conference: 2nd, District: 3rd, State: 42nd (4points)
 

Kearney Relays - no team scores kept

100

200

400

1) Cummins - Kearney - 11.53
2) T J Midgyett - 11;67
3) Adam O'Dell  - 11.78
4) Jordan Cassity - 11.84
5) Jon Lindley - 11.87

1) T J Midgyett - 24.74
2) Adam O'Dell - 24.75

1) Galey - Excelsior Springs - 52.92
2) Cody Denton - 53.75
5) Michael Marriott - 55.90

800

1600

3200

1) McDounce - Kearney - 2:14
3) Brian Dye - 2:15

1) Whipple - Kearney - 4:49
6) Drew Ward - 5:16

1) Kearney -

110 Hurdles

300 Hurdles

4x100

1) Shawn Trager - 15.43
5) Brandon Boswell - 17.94

1) Shawn Trager - 43.00

1) Jon Lindley, Adam O'Dell, Cody Denton, T. J. Midgyett - 45.3

4x200

4x400

4x800

1) Adam O'Dell, T J Midgyett, Cody Denton, Shawn Trager - 1:34.63

1) Michael Marriott, Zach Morgan, Shawn Trager, Cody Denton - 3:42

1) Kearney - 8:33

Shot Put

Discus

Long Jump

1) Ryan Gardner - 46-11
2) Wade Smith - 44-4
4) Brett Jarding - 42-8

1) Wade Smith - 132-1
4) Ryan Gardner 112-7
6) Ben Coult - 109-2

1) Buckridge - Kearney - 20-1.75

Triple Jump

High Jump

Pole Vault

1) Buckridge - Kearney - 39-8

1) Brandon Boswell - 6-2

1) not held


Warrensburg Relays Warrensburg 100+, Raymore Peculiar 71, Chillicothe 67, Harrisonville 66, Marshall 66, Ruskin 63, Smithville 55, Knob Noster 54, Boonville 44, Odessa 42, Richmond 28, Excelsior Springs 22, O'Hara 20, Pleasant Hill 16

4x1600

1600 Medley

9th 4x100

1) Marshall - 20:48
6) Brett Dowell, Jimmy Griesbach, Tyler Griesbach, Daniel Leatherman - 22:02

1) Ray-Pec - 3:54.35

1) Odessa - 48.33

5) Brett Dowell, Jimmy Griesbach, Andrew Durham, Drew Frizzell - 50.96

4x100

Throwers 4x100

Sprint Medley

1) Ruskin - 45.92
2) Jon Lindley, Adam O'Dell, Cody Denton, T J Midgyett - 46.26

1) Odessa - 51.96
6) Drew Frizzell, Ryan Gardner, Ben Count, Wade Smith - 53.68

1) Knob Noster - 1:40.47
6) Jordan Cassity, Jon Lindley, Jon Klinginsmith, Michael Marriott - 1:45.46

Distance Medley

9/10 4x200

4x200

1) Marshall - 11:52.09

1) Knob Noster - 1:40.45
2) Jordan Cassity, Jon Klinginsmith, Zach Morgan, Michael Marriott - 1:43.13

1) Adam O'Dell, T. J. Midgyett, Cody Denton, Shawn Trager - 1:35.61

4x800

Shuttle Hurdle

4x400

1) Marshall - 9:02

1) Boonville - 1:07.98

1) Knob Noster - 3:39.8
4) Michael Marriott, Zach Morgan, Shawn Trager, Cody Denton - 3:43.2

Shot Put

Discus

Long Jump

1) Ryan Gardner, Wade Smith, Brett Jarding - 135-6

1) Boonville - 358-6.5
3) Wade Smith, Ryan Gardner, Ben Coult - 325-11

1) Knob Noster - 54-2
8) Andrew Durham, Cody Whiteside, Jordan Cassity - 48.2

Triple Jump

High Jump

Pole Vault

1) Ray-Pec - 110-8

1) Warrensburg - 16-8
6) Brandon Boswell, Cody Whiteside, Jordan Cassity - 10-10

1) Ray Pec - 33-6
5) Jon Lindley, Chris Earley, Jon Klinginsmith - 27

 

at Chillicothe 98, Maryville 83, Benton 68, Savannah 21

100

200

400

1) T J Midgyett - 11.35
4) Adam O'Dell - 11.78

1) Renfro - Maryville - 23.97
2) T J Midgyett - 24.19
5) Jon Klinginsmith - 25.4

1) Cody Denton - 54.03
3) Michael Marriott - 55.89
5) Brent Christopher - 58.50

800

1600

3200

1) Brisbain - Maryville - 2:11.89
5) Tyler Griesbach - 2:21.0

1) Dawson - Maryville - 5:07.27
5) Tyler Griesbach - 5:19.18

1) Harness - Benton - 11:02.48
3) Drew Ward - 11:25.15

110 Hurdles

300 Hurdles

4x100

1) Shawn Trager - 15.49
2) Brandon Boswell - 17.28

1) Labor - Maryville - 46.40
2) Brandon Boswell - 47.93

1) Maryville - 45.09
2) Jon Lindley, Adam O'Dell, Cody Denton, T J Midgyett - 45.12

4x200

4x400

4x800

1) Adam O'Dell, T J Midgyett, Cody Denton, Shaw Trager - 1:30.7

1) Marshall - 3:38.82
2) Michael Marriott, Brent Christopher, Brandon Boswell, Cody Denton - 3:48.81

1) Benton - 9:00.6
3) Matt Gabrielson, Brett Dowell, Tyler Griesbach, Jimmy Griesbach - 9:21.55

Shot Put

Discus

Long Jump

1) Osborn - Savannah - 48-5
2) Wade Smith - 47-11
3) Ryan Gardner - 47-2
4) Brett Jarding - 46-3

1) Wade Smith - 145-6
3) Brett Jarding - 118-2.5
4) Ryan Gardner - 110-9
5) Ben Coult - 109-3

1) Rucker - 21-0.5
3) Andrew Durham - 17-6

Triple Jump

High Jump

Pole Vault

1) Rucker - Benton - 42-8

1) Brandon Boswell - 6-2
5) Jordan Cassity - 5-4

1) Jon Lindley - 9-6
Chris Earley - 9-0
5) Whitney Wiegel - 9-0

 

Joe Shy Relays - Chillicothe Chillicothe 81.5, Marshall 68, Richmond 68, Maryville 65.5, Brookfield 57, Hamilton 38, Trenton 36, Lawson 67, Macon 31, Carrollton 30, Lafayette 8, Cameron 8

100

200

400

1) Hendrix - Richmond - 11.00
3) T J Midgyett -1 1.36

1) Hendrix - Richmond - 22.99

1) Tolle - Lawson - 50.56
4) Cody Denton 52-68

800

1600

3200

1) Fietz - Carrollton - 2:02.80

1) Holmes - Lawson - 4:47.63
4) Drew Ward - 4:58.0

1) Holmes - Lawson - 10.20

110 Hurdles

300 Hurdles

4x100

1) Shawn Trager - 15.39

1) Shawn Trager - 42.08

1) Maryville - 44.57
2) Jon Lindley, Adam O'Dell, Cody Denton, T J Midgyett - 45.49

4x200

4x400

4x800

1) Adam O'Dell, T J Midgyett, Cody Denton, Shaw Trager - 1:33.0

1) Maryville - 3:31.90
5) Michael Marriott, Brent Christopher, Brandon Boswell, Cody Denton  - 3:34.07

1) Lawson - 8:30
6) Matt Gabrielson, Brett Dowell, Tyler Griesbach, Jimmy Griesbach - 9:10

Shot Put

Discus

Long Jump

1) Waverling - Macon - 50-3
5) Ryan Gardner - 48-10
6) Wade Smith - 47-6

1) Waverling - Macon - 152-5
2) Wade Smith - 143-11

1) Hendrix - Richmond - 22-0

Triple Jump

High Jump

Pole Vault

1) Feitz - Carrollton -42-11

1) Brandon Boswell - 6-4

1) Kitchen - Trenton - 11-0
4) Chris Earley - 9-6
5) Jon Lindley - 9-0 (Tie)

 

Platte Co Relays 1) Platte County, 2) Maryville, 3) Chillicothe (full team results not available)

100

200

400

1) Renfro - Maryville - 11.12
5) T J Midgyett - 11.29

1) Elenz - SHS - 22.71
6) T J Midgyett - 23.56
8) Adam O'Dell - 23.59

1) Howell - Marshall - 52.31
6) Cody Denton - 53.75

800

1600

3200

1) Tylski - Platte Co - 2:03,28

1) Praiswater - 4:37.96
8) Drew Ward - 5:02.83

1) Whipple - Kearney - 10:20.6

110 Hurdles

300 Hurdles

4x100

1) Shawn Trager - 16.53
 

1) Miazga - PHS - 42.00
8) Brandon Boswell - 45.65

1) Maryville - 44.56
2) Jon Lindley, Adam O'Dell, Cody Denton, T J Midgyett - 45.32

4x200

4x400

4x800

1)  Adam O'Dell, T J Midgyett, Cody Denton, Shaw Trager - 1:34.93

1) Maryville - 3:36.78
3) Michael Marriott, Brent Christopher, Brandon Boswell, Cody Denton - 3:39.78

1) Kearney - 8:49.90
8) Matt Gabrielson, Brett Dowell, Drew Ward, Brian Dye - 9.44.24

Shot Put

Discus

Long Jump

1) Osborn - SHS - 48-4

2) Ryan Gardner - 48-2

1) Wade Smith - 150-7

1) Friends - Richmond - 19-4.5

Triple Jump

High Jump

Pole Vault

1) Swartz - Ray Pec - 44-1

1) Brandon Boswell - 6-2
8) Jordan Cassity - 5-6 (Tie)

1) Page - Ray Pec - 13-0

 

Cameron Relays - Brookfield 134, Chillicothe 126, Lathrop 94, Hamilton 77, Trenton 67.5, Plattsburg 56, Putnam County 26.5, Osborn 16, Savannah 16, Cameron 12

100

200

400

1) TJ Midgyett - 11.25

1) Green - Plattsburg - 22.9
4) TJ Midgyett - 23.91

1) Cody Denton - 53.60
5) Michael Marriott - 55.28

800

1600

3200

1) Aaron - LeBlond - 2:08.36

1) Duncan - Brookfield - 4:43.07
4) Drew Ward - 4:59

1) Black - LeBlond - 10:45

110 Hurdles

300 Hurdles

4x100

1) Bortell - Trenton - 15:38
2) Shawn Trager - 15.47

1) Shawn Trager - 41.05

1) Jon Lindley, Adam O'Dell, Cody Denton, TJ Midgyett - 45.51

4x200

4x400

4x800

1) Adam O'Dell, TJ Midgyett, Cody Denton, Shawn Trager - 1:33.51

1) Plattsburg - 3:34.52
3) Michael Marriott, Brent Christopher, Shawn Trager, Cody Denton - 3:39.05

1) LeBlond - 8:47.37
3) Jimmy Griesbach, Brett Dowell, Brian Dye, Drew Ward - 9:05.37

Shot Put

Discus

Long Jump

1) Holt - Hamilton - 49-4
2) Ryan Gardner - 48-4.75
6) Wade Smith - 45-6.25

1) Wade Smith - 147-2.5
5) Leppin - 127-1

1) Corey - Lathrop - 20-5.5
6) Cody Whiteside - 19-0.75

Triple Jump

High Jump

Pole Vault

1) Stallard - Plattsburg - 41-8

1) Ferguson - Trenton - 6-4
5) Brandon Boswell - 6-0

1) Howe - Brookfield - 12-6
6) Chris Earley - 9-6
7) Whitney Wiegel - 9-6

 

Excelsior Springs Mineral Water Classic - Chillicothe 128.83, Platte Co 124.83, Excelsior Springs 110,
Kearney 94.5, Smithville 70.33, Center 47, Lafayette 46.5, Richmond 42, Benton 41, Savannah 28

100

200

400

1) TJ Midgyett - 11.3

1) Cummins - Kearney - 23.6
2) TJ Midgyett - 24.0
8) Adam O'Dell - 24.6

1) Forte - Center - 51.8
4) Cody Denton - 53/2

800

1600

3200

1) Tylski - Platte Co - 2:03.5

1) Whipple - Kearney - 4:36.04
8) Drew Ward - 4:55.06

1) Whipple - Kearney - 10:06.4

110 Hurdles

300 Hurdles

4x100

1) Shawn Trager - 15.4

1) Shawn Trager - 40.7

1) Jon Lindley, Adam O'Dell, Cody Denton, TJ Midgyett - 45.03

4x200

4x400

4x800

1) Adam O'Dell, TJ Midgyett, Cody Denton, Shawn Trager - 1:33.2

1) Michael Marriott, Brent Christopher, Shawn Trager, Cody Denton - 3:36.20

1) Kearney - 8:26.5
5) Jimmy Griesbach, Brett Dowell, Brian Dye, Drew Ward - 9:09.1

Shot Put

Discus

Long Jump

1) Ryan Gardner - 49' 4"
2) Wade Smith - 48' 9.5"
4) Brett Jarding - 46' 6"

1) Wade Smith - 152' 3.5"
6) Brandon Leppin - 120' 6"
7) Brett Jarding - 118' 10"

1) Pringle - Platte Co - 20' 2.5"

Triple Jump

High Jump

Pole Vault

1) Minnick - Richmond - 41' 6.5"

1) Buckmen - Excl Springs - 5'10"
2) Brian Boswell - 5' 10"

1) Simmons - Excl Springs - 14' 0"
6) Jon Lindley - 10' 6"

8) Whitney Wiegel - 9'0"

 

Lafayette Irish Relays Chillicothe 116, Platte Co 106, Maryville 87, Excelsior Springs 64, Smithville 64, Lafayette 37, Benton 36, Savannah 17, Cameron 0

100

200

400

1) Renfro - Maryville - 11.42
2) TJ Midgyett - 11.50

1) Renfro - Maryville - 23.44
4) TJ Midgyett - 24.26
6) Adam O'Dell - 24.58

1) Cody Denton - 52.37

800

1600

3200

1) Gayley - Excl Springs - 2:02.52

1) Praisewater - Platte Co - 4:39.89
5) Drew Ward - 4:58.54

1)  Moore - Smithville - 10:12.58

110 Hurdles

300 Hurdles

4x100

1) Shawn Trager - 10.61

1) Shawn Trager - 40.11

1) Maryville - 34.30
2) Jon Lindley, Adam O'Dell, Cody Denton, TJ Midgyett - 44.96

4x200

4x400

4x800

1) Adam O'Dell, TJ Midgyett, Cody Denton, Shawn Trager - 1:33.42

1) Michael Marriott, Zach Morgan, Shawn Trager, Cody Denton - 3:33.08

1) Platte Co - 8:29.4
4) Jimmy Griesbach, Brett Dowell, Brian Dye, Drew Ward - 9:02.32

Shot Put

Discus

Long Jump

1) Ryan Gardner - 47-2.5
3) Wade Smith - 45' 0"

1) Wade Smith - 148' 9"
5) Brandon Leppin - 122' 3"

1) Rucker - Benton - 20' 0.75"
6) Jon Klinginsmith - 18' 0.5"

Triple Jump

High Jump

Throwers Relay

1) Rucker - Benton - 42' 6.25"

1) Brandon Boswell - 6' 2"

1) Jordan Cassity, Drew Frizzell, Ben Coult, Michael Gordon - 49.01

 

MEC Meet: Maryville 163, Chillicothe 148, Platte County 132, Smithville 108, Benton 55, Lafayette 51, Savannah 20, Cameron 12

100

200

400

1) Chase Elenz - Smithville - 11.40
2) TJ Midgyett - 11.41

7) Adam O'Dell - 12.09

1) Shawn Trager - 23.15
5) TJ Midgyett - 24.01

1) Adam Howell - Maryville - 51.25

3) Cody Denton - 52.27
8) Michael Marriott - 54.95

800

1600

3200

1) Syd Brisbane-Maryville - 2:04.98
8) Brian Dye - 2:16.38

1) Alex Moore - Smithville - 4:40.89
5) Drew Ward - 4:57.46
8) Jimmy Griesbach - 5:05.71

1) Alex Moore - Smithville - 10:38.50

110 Hurdles

300 Hurdles

4x100

1) Shawn Trager - 15.31
5) Brandon Boswell - 17.47

1) Shaw Trager - 40.73
7) Brandon Boswell - 45.41

1) Jon Lindley, Adam O'Dell, Cody Denton, TJ Midgyett - 45.34

4x200

4x400

4x800

1) Maryville - 1:32.25
2) Adam O'Dell, TJ Midgyett, Cody Denton, Shawn Trager - 1:33.11

1) Maryville - 3:36.28
2) Michael Marriott, Brent Christopher, Zach Morgan, Cody Denton - 3:40.58

1) Platte County 8:34.76
5) Jimmy Griesbach, Brett Dowell, Brian Dye, Drew Ward - 8:54.28

Shot Put

Discus

Long Jump

1) Brandon Osborn - Sav - 49'4.5"
2) Wade Smith - 48' 9"
3) Ryan Gardner - 48' 8"

1) B Osborn - Sav - 162' 3"
2) Wade Smith - 144' 3/75"
4) Brandon Leppin - 133' 4.25"

1) Martin Rucker - Benton 20' 6"
7) Jon Klinginsmith - 18' 2.5"

8) Michael Gordon - 18' 2.25"

Triple Jump

High Jump

Pole Vault

1) S Brisbane - M'ville - 41' 04.5"
8) Andrew Durham - 34' 11.25"

1) Brandon Boswell - 6' 0"

1) Mike wade - Platte Co - 11' 6"
3) Jon Lindley - 11' 0"
6) Whitney Wiegel - 10' 0"

 

Benton Relays Maryville 118, Chillicothe 108, Platte Co 105, Benton 86, St Pius X 65, Lafayette 62, Savannah 45, Atchison, KS 41, Cameron 20, Maur Hill, KS 15

100

200

400

1) Downing - Atchison - 11.53
5) TJ Midgyett - 11.69
6) Jon Lindley - 11.85

1) Renfro - 23.51
6) Jordan Cassidy - 24.19

1) Howell - Maryville - 51.03
2) Cody Denton - 51.78

800

1600

3200

1) Praisewater - Platte Co - 2:01.10
5) Brian Dye - 2:10.00

1) Praisewater - Platte Co - 4:41.82
6) Drew Ward - 4:56.16

1) Ryan - Platte Co - 10:16

110 Hurdles

300 Hurdles

4x100

1) Garrett-Maryville - 15.76
2) Shawn Trager - 15.93

1) Shawn Trager - 40.26

1) Maryville - 44.08
2) Jon Lindley, Adam O'Dell, Cody Denton, TJ Midgyett - 45.00

4x200

4x400

4x800

1) Maryville - 1:32.76
2) TJ Midgyett, Adam O'Dell, Cody Denton, Shawn Trager - 1:32.76

1) Maryville - 3:31.02
2) Michael Marriott, Zach Morgan, Shawn Trager, Cody Denton 3:33.12

1) Platte Co - 8:26.84
5) Jimmy Griesbach, Brett Dowell, Brian Dye, Drew Ward - 9:39.22

Shot Put

Discus

Long Jump

1) Ryan Gardner - 50' 2.5"
2) Wade Smith - 46' 11.5"

1) Wade Smith - 143' 9"

2) Brandon Leppin - 133' 7"

1) Rucker - Benton - 19' 7.75"
3) Ryan Gardner - 18' 5.25"

Triple Jump

High Jump

Fat Man Relay

1) Rucker - Benton - 41' 7.75"

1) Rucker - Benton - 6'0"
3) Brandon Boswell - 6'0"
5) Jordan Cassidy - 5' 6"

1) Maryville - 47.73
4) Chillicothe - 53.72

 

District Meet  KC Central 137, Maryville 86, Chillicothe 79, Platte Co 68, Richmond 68, Kearney 56, Smithville 40.5, Excelsior Springs 39.5, Benton 27, St Pius X 23, Savannah 16, Lafayette 11, Van Horn 6.5, Cameron 3.5, Lincoln 1

100

200

400

1) Reed - Central - 11.11

1) Reed - Central - 22.62

1) Howell, Maryville - 51.08
5) Cody Denton - 52.62

800

1600

3200

1) Galey - Excl Springs - 2:01.05

1) Whipple - Kearney - 4:34.69
5) Drew Ward - 4:46.43

1) Moore - Smithville - 10:07.61

110 Hurdles

300 Hurdles

4x100

1) Jiles - Central - 14.24
2) Shawn Trager - 15.19

1) Jiles - Central - 38.88
3) Shawn Trager - 41.10

1) Maryville - 43.49
3) Jon Lindley, Adam O'Dell, Cody Denton, TJ Midgyett - 45.06

4x200

4x400

4x800

1) KC Central - 1:31.81
3) TJ Midgyett, Adam O'Dell, Cody Denton, Shawn Trager - 1:32.42

1) Central - 3:29.89
3) Michael Marriott, Zach Morgan, Shawn Trager, Cody Denton - 3:33.24

1) Kearney - 8:24.75

Shot Put

Discus

Long Jump

1) Ryan Gardner - 49' 8"
3) Wade Smith - 47' 1.5"

1) Wade Smith - 157' 5"
6) Brandon Leppin - 132' 3"

1) Hendrix - Richmond - 21' 3"

Triple Jump

High Jump

Pole Vault

1) Smith - Central - 43' 11.5"

1) Brandon Boswell - 6' 2"

1) Simmons - Exc Spgs - 13' 0"
5) Jon Lindley - 11' 0"

 

Sectionals at Kearney  no team scores

100

200

400

1) Corey Reed - Central - 11.08

1) Julius Miles - KC Central - 22.54

1)  Kyle Brown - Grain Valley - 49.68

800

1600

3200

1) Leo Galey - Excl Springs - 1:58.96

1) Ryan Whipple - Kearney - 4:34.67

1) Ryan Whipple - Kearney - 10:06.27

110 Hurdles

300 Hurdles

4x100

1) Julius Jiles - KC Central - 14.54
2) Shawn Trager - 15.08

1) Julius Jiles - KC Central - 37.61
5) Shawn Trager - 40.75

1) Maryville - 43.78
4) Jon Lindley, Shawn Trager, Cody Denton, TJ Midgyett - 44.3

4x200

4x400

4x800

1) Harrisonville - 1:32.39
2) TJ Midgyett, Adam O'Dell, Cody Denton, Shawn Trager - 1:32.51

1) Grain Valley - 3:24.87
6) Zach Morgan, TJ Midgyett, Brent Christopher, Michael Marriott - 3:40.69

1) KC Central - 8:19.37

Shot Put

Discus

Long Jump

1) 1) Ryan Reed - W'Burg - 50' 11.75
2) Ryan Gardner - 4' 7"
4) Wade Smith - 47' 10.5"

1) Wade Smith - 149' 3"

1) Ryan Zimmerman - Oak Grove -
21' 3.5"

Triple Jump

High Jump

Pole Vault

1) Bryan Smith - KC Central - 43' 5"

1) Keith House - Grain Valley - 6'4"
4) Brandon Boswell - 5' 10"

1) Jake Simmons - Excl Spgs - 13' 0"

 

State Meet 42nd - Chillicothe - 4pts

100

200

400

1)

1)

1)

800

1600

3200

1)

1)

1)

110 Hurdles

300 Hurdles

4x100

Shawn Trager - 15.23 DNQ finals

1)

1) Jon Lindley, Shawn Trager, Cody Denton, TJ Midgyett - 44.25 - DNQ Finals

4x200

4x400

4x800

1) TJ Midgyett, Adam O'Dell, Cody Denton, Shawn Trager - 1;32.18 - DNQ finals

1)

1)

Shot Put

Discus

Long Jump

6) Ryan Gardner - 51' 0.75"

8) Wade Smith - 149' 10"

1)

Triple Jump

High Jump

Pole Vault

1)

11th - Brandon Boswell - 6'0"

1)

 

              Contact Us          
 administrator@chshornets.com